More actions
Added links |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
!'''Links''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |'''2016''' | | rowspan="7" |'''2016''' | ||
| [[The white room]] | | [[The white room]] | ||
| 21 Jan 2016 | | 21 Jan 2016 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qjtQSMe0VeI YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bHcldknIK5g Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Perfect-timing villain]] | | [[Perfect-timing villain]] | ||
| 7 Jul 2016 | | 7 Jul 2016 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GvxkBJv1R4A YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GvxkBJv1R4A Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wormhole Monocle]] | | [[Wormhole Monocle]] | ||
| 4 Aug 2016 | | 4 Aug 2016 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kMUp_hguCYE YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lfiehh8jj7o Deleted scenes (and bloopers)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Movies in space]] | | [[Movies in space]] | ||
| 1 Sep 2016 | | 1 Sep 2016 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zlo0Vp5TU8Y YouTube], [https://soundcloud.com/jtoyne/sets/movies-in-space Soundtrack] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hypnosis!]] | | [[Hypnosis!]] | ||
| 6 Oct 2016 | | 6 Oct 2016 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3DtyW3ctrok YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9B6h0QommLE Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trolls these days]] | | [[Trolls these days]] | ||
| 3 Nov 2016 | | 3 Nov 2016 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hx97TGl1O5M YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LaoZ-jK7jAU Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[If Scrooge slept in]] | | [[If Scrooge slept in]] | ||
| 12 Dec 2016 | | 12 Dec 2016 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HZVE1Tb9Vdo YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nm_S9duZV00&t=4s Behind the scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |'''2017''' | | rowspan="11" |'''2017''' | ||
| [[The art of the heist]] | | [[The art of the heist]] | ||
| 5 Jan 2017 | | 5 Jan 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-v2ZLkDORxw YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Groundhog Daying]] | | [[Groundhog Daying]] | ||
| 2 Feb 2017 | | 2 Feb 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L5y3P5F_B5A YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UnC8bQP4Hlw&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=6&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[In English please]] | | [[In English please]] | ||
| 9 Mar 2017 | | 9 Mar 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_x9lSQ1SFLE YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rPO3EJD-B4U&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=7&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The book of dark secrets]] | | [[The book of dark secrets]] | ||
| 6 Apr 2017 | | 6 Apr 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l62Z9mPUPDg YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uQqQKIdcv2I&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=10&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes mashup] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Julysixth Park]] | | [[Welcome to Julysixth Park]] | ||
| 4 May 2017 | | 4 May 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l52vJb4OXcQ YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RAKfIJXboKo&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=8&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abduction]] | | [[Abduction]] | ||
| 1 Jun 2017 | | 1 Jun 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Ug6gAO8n0s YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lyHjuLQTyCs&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=11&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Lost Holiday: Julysixth Park]] | | [[The Lost Holiday: Julysixth Park]] | ||
| 6 Jul 2017 | | 6 Jul 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UHAgD7wzIPA YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[That friend you haven't seen since high school]] | | [[That friend you haven't seen since high school]] | ||
| 3 Aug 2017 | | 3 Aug 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0imfrioKqPg YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uQqQKIdcv2I&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=10&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes mashup] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Timebomb]] | | [[Timebomb]] | ||
| 7 Sep 2017 | | 7 Sep 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wKW8chF8fHU YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oI0qkbZLv94&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=12&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[True friendship]] | | [[True friendship]] | ||
| 6 Oct 2017 | | 6 Oct 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=roiPLImXMoc YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uQqQKIdcv2I&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=10&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes mashup] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The moments between the montage]] | | [[The moments between the montage]] | ||
| 9 Nov 2017 | | 9 Nov 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r96KpNTcog4 YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TxhyymbMFhg&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=9&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |'''2018''' | | rowspan="5" |'''2018''' | ||
| [[Secret alien]] | | [[Secret alien]] | ||
| 11 Jan 2018 | | 11 Jan 2018 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-RxFgJkA2ko YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I13vudFZ_QQ&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=19&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mind wipe]] | | [[Mind wipe]] | ||
| 3 May 2018 | | 3 May 2018 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_-CDkP4y2wU YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iKgRLHtSjrw&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=16&pp=iAQB0gcJCTgDd0p55Nqk Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Undeniable proof of my alien abduction]] | | [[Undeniable proof of my alien abduction]] | ||
| 10 May 2018 | | 10 May 2018 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z5Uavr9JZnI&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=15&pp=iAQB YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Body swap]] | | [[Body swap]] | ||
| 7 Jun 2018 | | 7 Jun 2018 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f7q8f6KMcac YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2CGso6r-NAY&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=17&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Julysixth Park 3]] | | [[Julysixth Park 3]] | ||
| 3 Jul 2018 | | 3 Jul 2018 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BhP13qwdW88 YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |'''2019''' | | rowspan="3" |'''2019''' | ||
| [[One last goodbye]] | | [[One last goodbye]] | ||
| 26 Feb 2019 | | 26 Feb 2019 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SO-V0EwL3sk&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=20&pp=iAQB YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PLAN B (Our Kickstarter sketch)]] | | [[PLAN B (Our Kickstarter sketch)]] | ||
| 17 Jun 2019 | | 17 Jun 2019 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zOxXjD4EdOo&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=21&pp=iAQB YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Julysixth World]] | | [[Julysixth World]] | ||
| 2 Jul 2019 | | 2 Jul 2019 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OjvWUFbJ2Bc YouTube], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W1xOHAH6Y8o&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW-O9Hk7vQ7h7RCtIi868aA2&index=22&pp=iAQB Deleted scenes & bloopers] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |'''2020''' | | rowspan="7" |'''2020''' | ||
| [[Will the robots let us live?]] | | [[Will the robots let us live?]] | ||
| 5 Mar 2020 | | 5 Mar 2020 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aCcbCnrosfA YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[After the heist]] | | [[After the heist]] | ||
| 11 May 2020 | | 11 May 2020 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-afj_S4QyQc YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Future ex-girlfriend]] | | [[Future ex-girlfriend]] | ||
| 29 Jun 2020 | | 29 Jun 2020 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cTuBm4imTcE YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Julysixth World: Fallen Kingdom]] | | [[Julysixth World: Fallen Kingdom]] | ||
| 5 Jul 2020 | | 5 Jul 2020 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HD_BUpUvn6Y YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The secret weakness]] | | [[The secret weakness]] | ||
| 28 Aug 2020 | | 28 Aug 2020 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mYEfWg9sWCM YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Our unauthorized "Who's On First?"]] | | [[Our unauthorized "Who's On First?"]] | ||
| 24 Sep 2020 | | 24 Sep 2020 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBtfMk1uK7k YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aliens have finally responded]] | | [[Aliens have finally responded]] | ||
| 21 Dec 2020 | | 21 Dec 2020 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wbawm8wgAeA YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |'''2021''' | | rowspan="2" |'''2021''' | ||
| [[YOUniverse with Dante Basco: The Alien Golden Record]] | | [[YOUniverse with Dante Basco: The Alien Golden Record]] | ||
| 1 Jan 2021 | | 1 Jan 2021 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pZ0a9bKTS8I YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Julysixth Park 6: The J6PNFT]] | | [[Julysixth Park 6: The J6PNFT]] | ||
| 6 Jul 2021 | | 6 Jul 2021 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DeVGsK4rY3A YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |'''2022''' | | rowspan="5" |'''2022''' | ||
| [[Your whole life is a TV show]] | | [[Your whole life is a TV show]] | ||
| 21 Mar 2022 | | 21 Mar 2022 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HoxiraMuLNo YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deja Vu]] | | [[Deja Vu]] | ||
| 12 May 2022 | | 12 May 2022 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uHiA-q9Yyu0 YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Julysixth World: Dominion]] | | [[Julysixth World: Dominion]] | ||
| 5 Jul 2022 | | 5 Jul 2022 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zzx1RkU_gh4 YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[That friend you can't escape]] | | [[That friend you can't escape]] | ||
| 25 Oct 2022 | | 25 Oct 2022 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Xs6-zqIiHI YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The worst way to open presents]] | | [[The worst way to open presents]] | ||
| 22 Dec 2022 | | 22 Dec 2022 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-WyuyVqKBI8 YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |'''2023''' | | rowspan="5" |'''2023''' | ||
| [[The perfect time to send an email]] | | [[The perfect time to send an email]] | ||
| 27 Jun 2023 | | 27 Jun 2023 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1CkIFzFBx1k YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[When a hotshot detective tries to leave a room]] | | [[When a hotshot detective tries to leave a room]] | ||
| 17 Nov 2023 | | 17 Nov 2023 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uwQ4HfRWKQM YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNA results are getting way too specific]] | | [[DNA results are getting way too specific]] | ||
| 24 Nov 2023 | | 24 Nov 2023 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/shorts/wCkaNh5_OPg YouTube Shorts] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Secret Santa]] | | [[The Secret Santa]] | ||
| 1 Dec 2023 | | 1 Dec 2023 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ljV_kvV12gw YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trying to nail your dying thoughts]] | | [[Trying to nail your dying thoughts]] | ||
| 15 Dec 2023 | | 15 Dec 2023 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iJuh7BPMT3s YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |'''2024''' | ||
| [[Playtesting a top secret video game]] | | [[Playtesting a top secret video game]] | ||
| 5 Jan 2024 | | 5 Jan 2024 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZCptY6WgNDw YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brainstorming with friends]] | | [[Brainstorming with friends]] | ||
| 19 Jan 2024 | | 19 Jan 2024 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VyiNW33MpAo YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The History of the universe (and humans were there too)]] | |||
| 2 Feb 2024 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xv417W-Rs_g YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Are my clones having fun without me?]] | | [[Are my clones having fun without me?]] | ||
| 16 Feb 2024 | | 16 Feb 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sT9sHi7BEUw YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Definitely a real movie trope]] | | [[Definitely a real movie trope]] | ||
| 23 Feb 2024 | | 23 Feb 2024 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/shorts/8fS2CcJ30s8 YouTube Shorts] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The 'woah, didn't expect to see him there' Guy]] | | [[The 'woah, didn't expect to see him there' Guy]] | ||
| 1 Mar 2024 | | 1 Mar 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V-MNTe6biBE YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[People who always finish your sentences]] | | [[People who always finish your sentences]] | ||
| 15 Mar 2024 | | 15 Mar 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jrAY6GlFiuQ YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The robot fatherhood test]] | | [[The robot fatherhood test]] | ||
| 5 Apr 2024 | | 5 Apr 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d-LcDcJKPL8 YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ask me something only I would know!]] | | [[Ask me something only I would know!]] | ||
| 19 Apr 2024 | | 19 Apr 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cMtVntnQdqM YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[George Lucas is a time traveller and I actually wrote Star Wars]] | | [[George Lucas is a time traveller and I actually wrote Star Wars]] | ||
| 3 May 2024 | | 3 May 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p9ebE0tQ3Rw YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A villain's perfect mind palace]] | | [[A villain's perfect mind palace]] | ||
| 17 May 2024 | | 17 May 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hazam6jBLt4 YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[We have a hard time asking for money]] | | [[We have a hard time asking for money]] | ||
| 1 Jun 2024 | | 1 Jun 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MZge8_009fM YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[When the ADR is way too obvious]] | | [[When the ADR is way too obvious]] | ||
| 7 Jun 2024 | | 7 Jun 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxgkG5XZPIo YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[This message will self-doubt]] | | [[This message will self-doubt]] | ||
| 14 Jun 2024 | | 14 Jun 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/shorts/I9Cb6LKVUyI YouTube Shorts] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[We meet at first light!]] | | [[We meet at first light!]] | ||
| 21 Jun 2024 | | 21 Jun 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zhbL8FFKARg YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[I definitely know the answer to this ancient puzzle]] | | [[I definitely know the answer to this ancient puzzle]] | ||
| 28 Jul 2024 | | 28 Jul 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=szS7I0AngNA YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The perfect wish to outsmart a genie]] | | [[The perfect wish to outsmart a genie]] | ||
| 23 Aug 2024 | | 23 Aug 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lM0teS7PFMo YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[I Need It Yesterday]] | | [[I Need It Yesterday]] | ||
| 13 Sep 2024 | | 13 Sep 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0aiBi3g8fFE YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Ghost in the Mirror]] | | [[The Ghost in the Mirror]] | ||
| 25 Oct 2024 | | 25 Oct 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vYznzV0rWRk YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[It's a complicated palindrome!]] | | [[It's a complicated palindrome!]] | ||
| 17 Nov 2024 | | 17 Nov 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/shorts/5ms6UhQb1r0 YouTube Shorts] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The digital afterlife isn't quite what you expected]] | | [[The digital afterlife isn't quite what you expected]] | ||
| 22 Nov 2024 | | 22 Nov 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-8SplPX2xVQ YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[I command you to make me sad]] | | [[I command you to make me sad]] | ||
| 13 Dec 2024 | | 13 Dec 2024 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UPWhOY1V-U4 YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |'''2025''' | | rowspan="2" |'''2025''' | ||
| [[Checking into the Heartbreak Hotel]] | | [[Checking into the Heartbreak Hotel]] | ||
| 7 Feb 2025 | | 7 Feb 2025 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=La6jfs-IdQo YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sci-Fi Movies never pick the right year]] | | [[Sci-Fi Movies never pick the right year]] | ||
| 21 Mar 2025 | | 21 Mar 2025 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BLYwQb2T_i8 YouTube] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 301: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!'''Brand''' | !'''Brand''' | ||
!Links | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stop! We’ve saved enough]] | | [[Stop! We’ve saved enough]] | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|Walmart | |Walmart | ||
|[https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=2013514465396043 Facebook (deleted)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scams really are getting ridiculous these days]] | | [[Scams really are getting ridiculous these days]] | ||
| 7 Feb 2025 | | 7 Feb 2025 | ||
|CashApp | |CashApp | ||
|[https://www.tiktok.com/@chrisandjacksketch/video/7468716050813832494 TikTok] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 243: | Line 319: | ||
|'''No. of Episodes''' | |'''No. of Episodes''' | ||
|'''Date''' | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Links''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The 12 Days of Chris & Jack]] | | [[The 12 Days of Chris & Jack]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| 14-25 Dec 2017 | | 14-25 Dec 2017 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_T_yW4QsjYg&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW_qf2LS8bHirCWLgi7NDzzc YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SPACE ESCAPE]] | |[[SPACE ESCAPE]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|25 Feb 2019 | |25 Feb 2019 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DTK0pG26fuI&list=PLSpZLcBI3iW9dFtYXFwIKq59MXA6LJDM8 YouTube] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 29 March 2025
Chris & Jack
This is a list of sketches made by Chris & Jack.
Sponsored sketches
These sketches were created to promote something.
| Title | Date | Brand | Links |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stop! We’ve saved enough | Unknown | Walmart | Facebook (deleted) |
| Scams really are getting ridiculous these days | 7 Feb 2025 | CashApp | TikTok |
Mini-series
| Title | No. of Episodes | Date | Links |
| The 12 Days of Chris & Jack | 12 | 14-25 Dec 2017 | YouTube |
| SPACE ESCAPE | 5 | 25 Feb 2019 | YouTube |